K | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
|
0 | 0 | |
2 |
Allesø GF (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
3 |
Allesø GF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
4 |
Assens FC
|
0 | 0 | |
5 |
B 1909 (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
6 |
B 1909 (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
7 |
B1913
|
2 | 0 | |
8 |
Birkende BK (7)
|
0 | 0 | |
9 |
Birkende BK (1)
|
1 | 0 | |
10 |
Birkende BK (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
11 |
Birkende BK (3)
|
1 | 0 | |
12 |
Birkende BK (4)
|
0 | 0 | |
13 |
Birkende BK (5)
|
0 | 0 | |
14 |
Birkende BK (6)
|
0 | 0 | |
15 |
Birkende BK (8)
|
0 | 0 | |
16 |
BK Posten
|
0 | 0 | |
17 |
BK Stjernen af 1968 (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
18 |
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
19 |
BK Vestfyn
|
0 | 0 | |
20 |
Chang
|
0 | 0 | |
21 |
Dalum, Super old boys
|
0 | 0 | |
22 |
Drigstrup BK (2)
|
1 | 0 | |
23 |
Drigstrup BK (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
24 |
DSIO
|
0 | 0 | |
25 |
Egebjerg Fodbold (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
26 |
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
27 |
Egebjerg Fodbold (3)
|
0 | 0 | |
28 |
FC Broby
|
0 | 0 | |
29 |
FC Hjallese
|
0 | 0 | |
30 |
FC Kurant (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
31 |
FC Kurant (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
32 |
FC Odense
|
1 | 0 | |
33 |
Fjeldsted/Harndrup IF
|
0 | 0 | |
34 |
Fjelsted/Harndrup IF
|
1 | 0 | |
35 |
FK Utopia
|
0 | 0 | |
36 |
Fredericia KFUM
|
1 | 0 | |
37 |
Gelsted G & IF (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
38 |
Gelsted G & IF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
39 |
Gislev IF
|
0 | 0 | |
40 |
Hesselager Fodbold (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
41 |
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
42 |
Horne f. Sp.
|
0 | 0 | |
43 |
KFUM.s BK (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
44 |
KFUM.s BK (1)
|
1 | 0 | |
45 |
Kildemosens BK
|
1 | 0 | |
46 |
Langeskov (1)
|
2 | 0 | |
47 |
Langeskov IF
|
1 | 0 | |
48 |
Langeskov serie 4 (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
49 |
Langeskov serie 4 (3)
|
0 | 0 | |
50 |
Marienlyst
|
0 | 0 | |
51 |
Nr. Aaby IK (3)
|
1 | 0 | |
52 |
Nr. Aaby IK (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
53 |
Nr. Aaby IK (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
54 |
Odense Foxes (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
55 |
Odense Foxes (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
56 |
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
57 |
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub (3)
|
0 | 0 | |
58 |
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub (4)
|
0 | 0 | |
59 |
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub (5)
|
0 | 0 | |
60 |
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
61 |
PDIF (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
62 |
PDIF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
63 |
Rolfsted, S4
|
1 | 0 | |
64 |
Rudkøbing BK
|
0 | 0 | |
65 |
Ryslinge BK (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
66 |
Ryslinge BK (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
67 |
Røde Stjerne (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
68 |
Røde Stjerne (3)
|
1 | 0 | |
69 |
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
1 | 0 | |
70 |
S.K.F.I.F.
|
0 | 0 | |
71 |
Sanderum BK
|
1 | 0 | |
72 |
SFF 2015
|
0 | 0 | |
73 |
SFF2015
|
1 | 0 | |
74 |
Skårup IF (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
75 |
Skårup IF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
76 |
SSV Højfyn
|
0 | 0 | |
77 |
Stenstrup IF (3)
|
0 | 0 | |
78 |
Stenstrup IF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
79 |
Stenstrup IF (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
80 |
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
0 | 0 | |
81 |
SUB Ullerslev (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
82 |
SUB Ullerslev (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
83 |
Særslev BK
|
0 | 0 | |
84 |
Søllinge Sport og Fritid
|
0 | 0 | |
85 |
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
0 | 0 | |
86 |
Verninge IF (1)
|
1 | 0 | |
87 |
Verninge IF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
88 |
ØB
|
0 | 0 | |
89 |
Aarslev BK
|
0 | 0 | |
90 |
Aarup BK (2)
|
1 | 0 | |
91 |
Aarup BK (1)
|
0 | 0 | |
92 |
Aasum IF (1)
|
2 | 0 | |
93 |
Aasum IF (3)
|
0 | 0 | |
94 |
Aasum IF (4)
|
0 | 0 | |
95 |
Aasum IF (2)
|
0 | 0 | |
96 |
Aasum IF (5)
|
0 | 0 | |
97 |
Aasum IF (6)
|
1 | 0 |