Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2023
14:30
HIK
1
AC Amager Academy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
AC Amager Academy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
0
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
AC Amager Academy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
3
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
14:45
Næstved
1
AC Amager Academy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
2
Viborg FF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
AC Amager Academy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
14:30
AC Amager Academy
4
Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
2
AC Amager Academy
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
AC Amager Academy
2
B.93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:15
Næsby
0
AC Amager Academy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
19:15
B.93
2
AC Amager Academy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
HIK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:15
HB Køge
3
AC Amager Academy
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Næsby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:15
FC Helsingør
2
AC Amager Academy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
AC Amager Academy
4
SfB-Oure FA
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:30
Kolding IF
2
AC Amager Academy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
Hvidovre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:15
Hobro IK
AC Amager Academy
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
AC Amager Academy
5
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
AB
3
AC Amager Academy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:15
Viborg FF
3
AC Amager Academy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
AC Amager Academy
2
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:30
Roskilde
9
AC Amager Academy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
AC Amager Academy
1
IF Lyseng
2
|