Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Ejsing B
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (1)
Mejrup GU
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
KLG
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Højslev Station IF
Sallingsund FC
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
HIF/Øk
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Team Viborg
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Vridsted IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (2)
Rødkærsbro IF
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
NUGF Viborg
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Tjele Vest Sport
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Skive IK (R)
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Højslev Station IF
MorsØ FC
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Højslev Station IF
MorsØ FC
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Vildbjerg SF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Sevel/Mogenstrup IF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
HIF/Øk
Houlkær FK
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Viborg FF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Vridsted IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Mønsted IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Rønbjerg IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Nors/Hillerslev
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF (2)
BT/SVIF (2)
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
FC Salling
Ikast FC
U17 Drenge Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Højslev Station IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 333
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Højslev Station IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF
NUGF Viborg
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Spøttrup Motion & Sport (2)
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF (1)
Vinderup IK
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:00
Højslev Station IF
Oversidder
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Højslev Station IF
Roslev IK
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|