Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
11:00
Avedøre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Grantoften IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
GVI
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
Vanløse
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:30
B 1903 3
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
13:00
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Rebæk IF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
22:00
Grantoften IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:30
Avedøre IF (1)
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:00
Vanløse
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
Tårnby FF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
10:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
Brede IF
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Rebæk IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
GVI
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:15
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
Brede IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
Avedøre IF (1)
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Vanløse
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Tårnby FF
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
16:45
Grantoften IF
Vanløse
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:15
B 1903 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Rebæk IF
Avedøre IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:00
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Oversidder
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
Avedøre IF (1)
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Tårnby FF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Rebæk IF
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Grantoften IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
GVI
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Avedøre IF (1)
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:00
Vanløse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Avedøre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
09:00
Brede IF
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Rebæk IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Tårnby FF
Vanløse
|