Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. aug 2023
14:30
Dronninglund IF
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:05
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
KFUM/BPI
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
17:30
Vildbjerg SF (1)
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
18:00
Lunderskov B
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2023
17:15
Randers Freja (1)
SMIFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:00
Silkeborg IF (1)
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2023
17:15
Randers Freja
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2023
17:30
Lunderskov B
Askov/Læborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
10:45
Randers Freja (3)
Alliancen IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
12:30
Stilling IF
Silkeborg IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:15
Kristrup B
Støvring IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
11:15
Silkeborg IF (3)
Brabrand IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
17:45
Lunderskov B
Ukendt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
09:30
FC Horsens
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:30
KLG (1)
Vildbjerg SF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
17:30
IF Lyseng (1)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
17:30
IF Lyseng
BMI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Silkeborg IF (4)
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:00
Lunderskov B
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
17:30
Bording IF (1)
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
09:30
Stavtrup IF
Stavtrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Hjørring IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
IF Lyseng
HEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
16:30
KFUM/BPI
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
17:30
Bording IF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Varde IF (1)
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar
17:30
Bording IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Stavtrup IF
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
IF Lyseng
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
17:30
Sdr. Omme IF
Skjern GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
FCM U12
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
VRI
Sejs Svejbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Varde IF (2)
|