Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
0
FC Roskilde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Middelfart
0
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
AB
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Esbjerg fB
5
Middelfart
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
FC Roskilde
1
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
5
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Nykøbing FC
0
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Middelfart
2
FC Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
AB
1
Middelfart
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
FC Roskilde
6
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Middelfart
2
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Esbjerg fB
3
FC Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
AB
1
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
FC Roskilde
0
Middelfart
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Middelfart
0
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Nykøbing FC
1
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
AB
3
FC Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
0
Middelfart
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
FC Roskilde
5
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
20:00
Esbjerg fB
6
AB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
AB
5
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
FC Roskilde
2
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Middelfart
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Nykøbing FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Middelfart
0
AB
1
|