Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2023
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
1
ØVIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:15
Svogerslev BK
2
Borup IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:45
Herfølge BK
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:00
Køge Nord FC
1
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2023
19:00
FC Storebælt
5
Herstedøster IC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
19:30
Herstedøster IC
0
Svogerslev BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:15
ØVIF
Herfølge BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
LSF
6
FC Storebælt
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
13:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Herlufsholm GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:00
Køge Nord FC
2
ØVIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK
4
Borup IF Fodbold
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Herstedøster IC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:00
FC Storebælt
Svogerslev BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:15
Borup IF Fodbold
6
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:40
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
FC Storebælt
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:15
ØVIF
LSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:30
Herstedøster IC
Herfølge BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
LSF
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
ØVIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
FC Storebælt
Herlufsholm GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
LSF
1
Borup IF Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Herfølge BK
2
Svogerslev BK
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Køge Nord FC
0
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:30
Svogerslev BK
3
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
16:00
Herlufsholm GF
5
LSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
3
Herfølge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:15
Borup IF Fodbold
4
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:15
ØVIF
4
FC Storebælt
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:30
Svogerslev BK
7
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:30
Herstedøster IC
LSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
20:00
LSF
Herfølge BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:15
ØVIF
4
Borup IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
LSF
4
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Køge Nord FC
Herlufsholm GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:00
Herstedøster IC
ØVIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:15
Svogerslev BK
9
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
Herfølge BK
1
Køge Nord FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar
19:00
FC Storebælt
5
Borup IF Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Køge Nord FC
0
FC Storebælt
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:15
Borup IF Fodbold
Herstedøster IC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
18:00
FC Storebælt
9
Herfølge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar
11:00
ØVIF
2
Svogerslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:50
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Herlufsholm GF
UHT
|