Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2023
19:15
Nørager B
3
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
13:00
VSK Aarhus
2
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
19:00
NB 93, Aarhus
0
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:15
Hornbæk SF
1
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
13:30
Vivild IF
4
NB 93, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
14:30
Vorup FB
2
VSK Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
12:00
Dronningborg B
0
Nørager B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Dronningborg B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
VSK Aarhus
4
NB 93, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Nørager B
5
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:15
Vorup FB
0
Hornbæk SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
13:00
Dronningborg B
2
Vorup FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
13:30
Vivild IF
1
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
15:00
Hornbæk SF
1
VSK Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
19:00
NB 93, Aarhus
1
Nørager B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
4
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:30
Vorup FB
3
Vivild IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
15:30
Nørager B
0
VSK Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
15:00
Helsted Fremad IF
2
NB 93, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:30
Nørager B
0
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:30
NB 93, Aarhus
5
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
VSK Aarhus
4
Dronningborg B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
Vivild IF
0
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:00
NB 93, Aarhus
2
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:00
Dronningborg B
0
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
14:00
Vorup FB
0
Nørager B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:00
Vorup FB
1
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
5
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Dronningborg B
6
NB 93, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
Vivild IF
2
VSK Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
2
Hornbæk SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
15:30
Nørager B
1
Dronningborg B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
VSK Aarhus
4
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
19:30
NB 93, Aarhus
3
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:00
Dronningborg B
1
Helsted Fremad IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
2
VSK Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
Vivild IF
0
Nørager B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
15:00
Hornbæk SF
1
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
VSK Aarhus
1
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
4
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
14:30
Vorup FB
0
Dronningborg B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:00
Nørager B
1
NB 93, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2023
19:45
Dronningborg B
1
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
13:30
Vivild IF
4
Vorup FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
15:15
NB 93, Aarhus
3
Helsted Fremad IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
15:30
VSK Aarhus
2
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
13:00
Dronningborg B
2
VSK Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
15:00
Hornbæk SF
7
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2023
20:00
Vorup FB
4
NB 93, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
Vivild IF
1
Dronningborg B
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:15
Hornbæk SF
4
NB 93, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
14:30
Nørager B
2
Vorup FB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
14:30
VSK Aarhus
5
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|