Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skagen IK
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 23-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Team Horne-Hirtshals
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjørring IF
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (1)
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skagen IK
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Team Horne-Hirtshals
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjørring IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skagen IK
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (1)
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 13-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GVL Løkken
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (2)
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Team Horne-Hirtshals
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjørring IF
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hjørring IF
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Team Horne-Hirtshals
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB (2)
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GVL Løkken
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skagen IK
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hjørring IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Team Horne-Hirtshals
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GVL Løkken
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (1)
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skagen IK
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bagterp IF (2)
Nørresundby FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB (2)
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hjørring IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Team Horne-Hirtshals
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skibsby-Højene IF
Team Horne-Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
Hjørring IF
|